Home » MP's : Lok Sabha » Members of Parliament : Lok Sabha

 

Members of Parliament : 16th Lok Sabha 2014

S.No. Constituency Name of Member Party
Andaman and Nicobar - 1
1 Andaman and Nicobar Islands Shri Kuldeep Rai Sharma INC
Andhra Pradesh - 25
1 Nellore Shri Adala Prabhakara Reddy YSRCP
2 Machilipatnam Shri Balashowry Vallabhaneni YSRCP
3 Anakapalli Dr. Beesetti Venkata Satyavathi YSRCP
4 Vizianagaram Shri Bellana Chandra Sekhar YSRCP
5 Amalapuram Smt. Chinta Anuradha YSRCP
6 Tirupati Shri Durga Prasad Rao Balli YSRCP
7 Araku Smt. Goddeti Madhavi YSRCP
8 Guntur Shri Jayadev Galla TDP
9 Srikakulam Shri Kinjarapu Ram Mohan Naidu TDP
10 Eluru Shri Kotagiri Sridhar YSRCP
11 Hindupur Shri Kuruva Gorantla Madhav YSRCP
12 Narasaraopet Shri Lavu Sri Krishna Devarayalu YSRCP
13 Visakhapatnam Shri M V V Satyanarayana YSRCP
14 Ongole Shri Magunta Sreenivasulu Reddy YSRCP
15 Rajahmundry Shri Margani Bharat YSRCP
16 Chittoor Shri N. Reddeppa YSRCP
17 Bapatla Shri Nandigam Suresh YSRCP
18 Rajampet Shri P. V. Midhun Reddy YSRCP
19 Nandyal Shri Pocha . Brahmananda Reddy YSRCP
20 Narsapuram Shri Raghu Rama Krishna Raju Kanumuru YSRCP
21 Kurnool Dr. Sanjeev Kumar Singari YSRCP
22 Vijayawada Shri Srinivas Kesineni TDP
23 Anantapur Shri Talari Rangaiah YSRCP
24 Kakinada Smt. Vanga Geethaviswanath YSRCP
25 Kadapa Shri Y.S. Avinash Reddy YSRCP
Arunachal Pradesh - 2
1 Arunachal West Shri Kiren Rijiju BJP
2 Arunachal East Shri Tapir Gao BJP
Assam - 14
1 Barpeta Shri Abdul Khaleque INC
2 Dhubri Shri Badruddin Ajmal AIUDF
3 Mangaldoi Shri Dilip Saikia BJP
4 Kaliabor Shri Gaurav Gogoi INC
5 Autonomous District(ST) Shri Horen Sing Bey BJP
6 Karimganj Shri Kripanath Mallah BJP
7 Kokrajhar Shri Naba Kumar Sarania IND
8 Tezpur Shri Pallab Lochan Das BJP
9 Lakhimpur Shri Pradan Baruah BJP
10 Nawgong Shri Pradyut Bordoloi INC
11 Gauhati Smt. Queen Oja BJP
12 Silchar Shri Rajdeep Roy BJP
13 Dibrugarh Shri Rameswar Teli BJP
14 Jorhat Shri Topon Kumar Gogoi BJP
Bihar - 40
1 Muzaffarpur Shri Ajay Nishad BJP
2 Bhagalpur Shri Ajay Kumar Mandal JDU
3 Gopalganj Dr. Alok Kumar Suman JDU
4 Madhubani Shri Ashok Kumar Yadav BJP
5 Buxar Shri Ashwini Kumar Choubey BJP
6 Nawada Shri Chandan Singh LJP
7 Jahanabad Shri Chandeshwar Prasad JDU
8 Sasaram Shri Chhedi Paswan BJP
9 Jamui Shri Chirag Paswan LJP
10 Supaul Shri Dileshwar Kamait JDU
11 Madhepura Shri Dinesh Chandra Yadav JDU
12 Katihar Shri Dulal Chandra Goswami JDU
13 Banka Shri Giridhari Yadav JDU
14 Begusarai Shri Giriraj Singh BJP
15 Darbhanga Shri Gopal Jee Thakur BJP
16 Maharajganj Shri Janardhan Singh Sigriwal BJP
17 Nalanda Shri Kaushalendra Kumar JDU
18 Siwan Smt. Kavita Singh JDU
19 Karakat Shri Mahabali Singh JDU
20 Khagaria Choudhary Mehboob Ali Kaiser LJP
21 Kishanganj Dr. Mohammad Jawed INC
22 Ujiarpur Shri Nityanand Rai BJP
23 Hajipur Shri Pashu Pati Kumar Paras LJP
24 Araria Shri Pradeep Kumar Singh BJP
25 Samastipur Shri Prince Raj LJP
26 Purvi Champaran Shri Radha Mohan Singh BJP
27 Arrah Shri Raj Kumar Singh BJP
28 Saran Shri Rajiv Pratap Rudy BJP
29 Munger Shri Rajiv Ranjan Singh Alias Lalan Singh JDU
30 Pataliputra Shri Ram Kripal Yadav BJP
31 Sheohar Smt. Rama Devi BJP
32 Jhanjharpur Shri Ramprit Mandal JDU
33 Patna Sahib Shri Ravi Shankar Prasad BJP
34 Paschim Champaran Dr. Sanjay Jaiswal BJP
35 Purnia Shri Santosh Kumar JDU
36 Valmiki Nagar Shri Sunil Kumar JDU
37 Sitamarhi Shri Sunil Kumar Pintu JDU
38 Aurangabad Shri Sushil Kumar Singh BJP
39 Vaishali Smt. Veena Devi LJP
40 Gaya Shri Vijay Kumar JDU
Chandigarh - 1
1 Chandigarh Smt. Kirron Anupam Kher BJP
Chhattisgarh - 11
1 Bilaspur Shri Arun Sao BJP
2 Mahasamund Shri Chunni Lal Sahu BJP
3 Bastar Shri Deepak Baij INC
4 Raigarh Smt. Gomati Sai BJP
5 Janjgir-Champa Shri Guharam Ajgalley BJP
6 Korba Shri Jyotsna Charandas Mahant INC
7 Kanker Shri Mohan Mandavi BJP
8 Surguja Smt. Renuka Singh Saruta BJP
9 Rajnandgaon Shri Santosh Pandey BJP
10 Raipur Shri Sunil Kumar Soni BJP
11 Durg Shri Vijay Baghel BJP
Dadra and Nagar Haveli & Daman and Diu - 1
1 Dadra and Nagar Haveli Shri Mohan S. Delkar IND
Daman and Diu - 1
1 Daman and Diu Shri Lalubhai Babubhai Patel BJP
Delhi (NCT) - 7
1 East Delhi Shri Gautam Gambhir BJP
2 North West Delhi Shri Hans Raj Hans BJP
3 Chandni Chowk Dr. Harsh Vardhan BJP
4 North East Delhi Shri Manoj Kumar Tiwari BJP
5 New Delhi Smt. Meenakashi Lekhi BJP
6 West Delhi Shri Parvesh Sahib Singh BJP
7 South Delhi Shri Ramesh Bidhuri BJP
Goa - 2
1 South Goa Shri Francisco Cosme Sardinha INC
2 North Goa Shri Shripad Yesso Naik BJP
Gujarat - 26
1 Ahmedabad West Dr. (Prof.) Kirit Premjibhai Solanki BJP
2 Gandhinagar Shri Amit Shah BJP
3 Bhavnagar Dr. Bharatiben Dhirubhai Shyal BJP
4 Patan Shri Bharatsinhji Shankarji Dabhi BJP
5 Navsari Shri C.R. Patil BJP
6 Surat Smt. Darshana Vikram Jardosh BJP
7 Kheda Shri Devusinh Jesingbhai Chauhan BJP
8 Sabarkantha Shri Dipsinh Shankarsinh Rathod BJP
9 Chhota Udaipur Smt. Gitaben Vajesingbhai Rathva BJP
10 Ahmedabad East Shri Hasmukhbhai Somabhai Patel BJP
11 Dahod Shri Jaswantsinh Sumanbhai Bhabhor BJP
12 Valsad Dr. K.C. Patel BJP
13 Surendranagar Dr. Mahendrabhai Munjapara BJP
14 Bharuch Shri Mansukhbhai Dhanjibhai Vasava BJP
15 Anand Shri Mitesh Rameshbhai Patel (Bakabhai) BJP
16 Rajkot Shri Mohanbhai Kalyanjibhai Kundariya BJP
17 Amreli Shri Naranbhai Bhikhabhai Kachhadiya BJP
18 Banaskantha Shri Parbatbhai Savabhai Patel BJP
19 Jamnagar Smt. Poonamben Hematbhai Maadam BJP
20 Bardoli Shri Prabhubhai Nagarbhai Vasava BJP
21 Junagadh Shri Rajeshbhai Naranbhai Chudasama BJP
22 Porbandar Shri Rameshbhai Lavjibhai Dhaduk BJP
23 Vadodara Smt. Ranjanben Dhananjay Bhatt BJP
24 Panchmahal Shri Ratansinh Magansinh Rathod BJP
25 Mehesana Smt. Shardaben Anilbhai Patel BJP
26 Kachchh Shri Vinod Lakhamshi Chavda BJP
Haryana - 10
1 Rohtak Shri Arvind Kumar Sharma BJP
2 Hissar Shri Brijendra Singh BJP
3 Bhiwani-Mahendragarh Shri Dharambir Singh BJP
4 Gurgaon Rao Inderjit Singh BJP
5 Faridabad Shri Krishan Pal Gurjar BJP
6 Kurukshetra Shri Nayab Singh BJP
7 Sonipat Shri Ramesh Chander Kaushik BJP
8 Ambala Shri Rattan Lal Kataria BJP
9 Karnal Shri Sanjay Bhatia BJP
10 Sirsa Smt. Sunita Duggal BJP
Himachal Pradesh - 4
1 Hamirpur Shri Anurag Singh Thakur BJP
2 Kangra Shri Kishan Kapoor BJP
3 Mandi Shri Ram Swaroop Sharma BJP
4 Shimla Shri Suresh Kumar Kashyap BJP
Jammu And Kashmir - 6
1 Srinagar Dr. Farooq Abdullah JKNC
2 Anantnag Shri Hasnain Masoodi JKNC
3 Ladakh Shri Jamyang Tsering Namgyal BJP
4 Udhampur Dr. Jitendra Singh BJP
5 Jammu Shri Jugal Kishore Sharma BJP
6 Baramulla Shri Mohammad Akbar Lone JKNC
Jharkhand - 14
1 Kodarma Mrs. Annpurna Devi BJP
2 Khunti Shri Arjun Munda BJP
3 Jamshedpur Shri Bidyut Baran Mahato BJP
4 Giridih Shri Chandra Prakash Choudhary AJSU
5 Singhbhum Smt. Geeta Kora INC
6 Hazaribagh Shri Jayant Sinha BJP
7 Godda Shri Nishikant Dubey BJP
8 Dhanbad Shri Pashupati Nath Singh BJP
9 Ranchi Shri Sanjay Seth BJP
10 Lohardaga Shri Sudarshan Bhagat BJP
11 Dumka Shri Sunil Soren BJP
12 Chatra Shri Sunil Kumar Singh BJP
13 Rajmahal Shri Vijay Kumar Hansdak JMM
14 Palamu Shri Vishnu Dayal Ram BJP
Karnataka - 27
1 Chitradurga Shri A Narayana Swamy BJP
2 Uttara Kannada Shri Anantkumar Hegde BJP
3 Chikkodi Shri Annasaheb Shankar Jolle BJP
4 Shimoga Shri B. Y. Raghavendra BJP
5 Chikkballapur Shri B.N.Bache Gowda BJP
6 Bidar Shri Bhagwanth Khuba BJP
7 Bangalore North Shri D.V. Sadananda Gowda BJP
8 Bangalore Rural Shri Doddaalahalli Kempegowda Suresh INC
9 Tumkur Shri Gangasandra Siddappa Basavaraj BJP
10 Davanagere Shri Gowdar Mallikarjunappa Siddeswara BJP
11 Koppal Shri Karadi Sanganna Amarappa BJP
12 Dakshina Kannada Shri Nalin Kumar Kateel BJP
13 Bangalore Central Shri P.C. Mohan BJP
14 Bagalkot Shri Parvatagouda Chandanagouda Gaddigoudar BJP
15 Hassan Shri Prajwal Revanna JD(S)
16 Dharwad Shri Pralhad Joshi BJP
17 Mysore Shri Prathap Simha BJP
18 Raichur Shri Raja Amareshwara Naik BJP
19 Bijapur Shri Ramesh Chandappa Jigajinagi BJP
20 Kolar Shri S. Muniswamy BJP
21 Haveri Shri Shivkumar Chanabasappa Udasi BJP
22 Udupi Chikmagalur Km. Shobha Karandlaje BJP
23 Mandya Smt. Sumalatha Ambareesh IND
24 Bangalore South Shri Tejasvi Surya BJP
25 Gulbarga Dr. Umesh G Jadhav BJP
26 Chamrajanagar Shri V. Srinivas Prasad BJP
27 Bellary Shri Y. Devendrappa BJP
Kerala - 20
1 Alappuzha Adv. A M ARIFF CPI(M)
2 Attingal Adv. Adoor Prakash INC
3 Pathanamthitta Shri Anto Antony INC
4 Chalakudy Shri Behanan Benny INC
5 Kottayam Shri Chazhikadan Thomas KC(M)
6 Idukki Adv. DEAN KURIAKOSE INC
7 Ponnani Shri E. T. Mohammed Basheer IUML
8 Ernakulam Shri Hibi Eden INC
9 Vadakara Shri K. Muraleedharan INC
10 Kannur Smt. K. Sudhakaran INC
11 Kozhikode Shri M.K. Raghavan INC
12 Kollam Shri N.K. Premachandran RSP
13 Malappuram Shri P.K. Kunhalikutty IUML
14 Wayanad Shri Rahul Gandhi INC
15 Kasaragod Shri Rajmohan Unnithan INC
16 Alathur Shri Ramya Haridas INC
17 Thiruvananthapuram Dr. Shashi Tharoor INC
18 Mavelikkara Shri Suresh Kodikunnil INC
19 Thrissur Shri T. N. Prathapan INC
20 Palakkad Shri V K Sreekandan INC
Lakshadweep - 1
1 Lakshadweep Shri Faizal P.P. Mohammed NCP
Madhya Pradesh - 29
1 Ujjain Shri Anil Firojiya BJP
2 Dhar Shri Chattar Singh Darbar BJP
3 Balaghat Dr. Dhal Singh Bisen BJP
4 Betul Shri Durga Das Uikey BJP
5 Mandla Shri Faggan Singh Kulaste BJP
6 Khargone Shri Gajendra Singh Patel BJP
7 Satna Shri Ganesh Singh BJP
8 Ratlam Shri Guman Singh Damor BJP
9 Shahdol Smt. Himadri Singh BJP
10 Rewa Shri Janardan Mishra BJP
11 Chhindwara Shri Kamal Nath INC
12 Guna Dr. Krishna Pal Singh Yadav BJP
13 Dewas Shri Mahendra Singh Solanky BJP
14 Khandwa Shri Nand Kumar Singh Chouhan BJP
15 Morena Shri Narendra Singh Tomar BJP
16 Bhopal Sadhvi Pragya Singh Thakur BJP
17 Damoh Shri Prahlad Singh Patel BJP
18 Sagar Shri Rajbahadur Singh BJP
19 Jabalpur Shri Rakesh Singh BJP
20 Vidisha Shri Ramakant Bhargava BJP
21 Sidhi Smt. Riti Pathak BJP
22 Rajgarh Shri Rodmal Nagar BJP
23 Bhind Smt. Sandhya Ray BJP
24 Indore Shri Shankar Lalwani BJP
25 Mandsour Shri Sudheer Gupta BJP
26 Hoshangabad Shri Uday Pratap Singh BJP
27 Tikamgarh Dr. Virendra Kumar BJP
28 Khajuraho Shri Vishnu Datt Sharma BJP
29 Gwalior Shri Vivek Narayan Shejwalkar BJP
Maharashtra - 48
1 Shirur Dr. Amol Ramsing Kolhe NCP
2 Mumbai-South Shri Arvind Ganpat Sawant SS
3 Gadchiroli-Chimur Shri Ashok Mahadeorao Nete BJP
4 Dindori Dr. Bharati Pravin Pawar BJP
5 Yavatmal-Washim Smt. Bhavana Pundlikrao Gawali SS
6 Hatkanangle Shri Dhairyasheel Sambhajirao Mane SS
7 Mumbai-North-West Shri Gajanan Chandrakant Kirtikar SS
8 Pune Shri Girish Bhalchandra Bapat BJP
9 Mumbai-North Shri Gopal Chinayya Shetty BJP
10 Nandurbar Dr. HEENA GAVIT BJP
11 Hingoli Shri Hemant Patil SS
12 Nashik Shri Hemant Tukaram Godse SS
13 Aurangabad Shri Imtiaz Jaleel Syed AIMIM
14 Solapur Dr. Jai Sidheshwar Shivachary Mahaswamiji BJP
15 Bhiwandi Shri Kapil Moreshwar Patil BJP
16 Ramtek Shri Krupal Balaji Tumane SS
17 Mumbai-North-East Shri Manoj Kotak BJP
18 Amravati Smt. NAVNEET RANA YSP
19 Nagpur Shri Nitin Jairam Gadkari BJP
20 Osmanabad Shri Omprakash Pawan Rajenimbalkar SS
21 Mumbai-North-Central Smt. Poonam Mahajan BJP
22 Nanded Shri Prataprao Chikhalikar Patil BJP
23 Buldhana Shri Prataprao Ganpatrao Jadhav SS
24 Beed Dr. Pritam Gopinath Munde BJP
25 Mumbai-South-Central Shri Rahul Ramesh Shewale SS
26 Thane Shri Rajan Baburao Vichare SS
27 Palghar Shri Rajendra Dhedya Gavit SS
28 Raver Smt. RAKSHA KHADSE BJP
29 Wardha Shri Ramdas Tadas BJP
30 Madha Shri Ranjeet sinha Hindurao Naik- Nimbalkar BJP
31 Jalna Shri Raosaheb Dadarao Danve BJP
32 Shirdi Shri Sadashiv Lokhande SS
33 Parbhani Shri Sanjay Haribhau Jadhav SS
34 Kolhapur Shri Sanjay Sadashivrao Mandlik SS
35 Akola Shri Sanjay Shamrao Dhotre BJP
36 Sangli Shri Sanjay(Kaka) Ramchandra Patil BJP
37 Kalyan Dr. Shrikant Eknath Shinde SS
38 Maval Shri Shrirang Barne SS
39 Dhule Dr. SUBHASH BHAMRE BJP
40 Latur Shri Sudhakar Tukaram Shrangare BJP
41 Ahmednagar Dr. Sujay Vikhe Patil BJP
42 Bhandara-Gondiya Shri Sunil Mendhe BJP
43 Raigad Shri Sunil Dattatray Tatkare NCP
44 Baramati Smt. Supriya Sadanand Sule NCP
45 Chandrapur Shri Suresh Narayan Dhanorkar INC
46 Satara Shri Udayanraje Pratapsingh Bhonsle NCP
47 Jalgaon Shri UNMESH PATIL BJP
48 Ratnagiri-Sindhudurg Shri Vinayak Bhaurao Raut SS
Manipur - 2
1 Outer Manipur Shri Lorho S. Pfoze NPF
2 Inner Manipur Dr. Rajkumar Ranjan Singh BJP
Meghalaya - 2
1 Tura Kum. Agatha K. Sangma NPP
2 Shillong Shri Vincent H Pala INC
Mizoram - 1
1 Mizoram Shri C. Lalrosanga MNF
Nagaland - 1
1 Nagaland Shri Tokheho Yepthomi NDPP
Odisha - 21
1 Kandhamal Shri Achyutananda Samanta BJD
2 Kendrapara Shri Anubhav Mohanty BJD
3 Bhubaneswar Smt. Aparajita Sarangi BJP
4 Kalahandi Shri Basanta Kumar Panda BJP
5 Cuttack Shri Bhartruhari Mahtab BJD
6 Mayurbhanj Shri Bishweswar Tudu BJP
7 Berhampur Shri Chandra Sekhar Sahu BJD
8 Keonjhar Smt. Chandrani Murmu BJD
9 Sundargarh Shri Jual Oram BJP
10 Dhenkanal Shri Mahesh Sahoo BJD
11 Bhadrak Smt. Manjulata Mandal BJD
12 Sambalpur Shri Nitesh Ganga Deb BJP
13 Puri Shri Pinaki Misra BJD
14 Aska Smt. Pramila Bisoyi BJD
15 Balasore Shri Pratap Chandra Sarangi BJP
16 Jagatsinghpur Smt. Rajashree Mallick BJD
17 Nabarangpur Shri Ramesh Chandra Majhi BJD
18 Bolangir Smt. Sangeeta Kumari Singh Deo BJP
19 Koraput Shri Saptagiri Sankar Ulaka INC
20 Jajpur Smt. Sarmistha Sethi BJD
21 Bargarh Shri Suresh Pujari BJP
Puducherry - 1
1 Puducherry Shri Ve. VAITHILINGAM INC
Punjab - 13
1 Fatehgarh Sahib Shri Amar Singh INC
2 Sangrur Shri Bhagwant Mann AAP
3 Amritsar Shri Gurjeet Singh Aujla INC
4 Bathinda Smt. Harsimrat Kaur Badal SAD
5 Khadoor Sahib Shri JASBIR SINGH GILL (DIMPA) INC
6 Anandpur Sahib Shri Manish Tewari INC
7 Faridkot Shri Mohammad Sadique INC
8 Patiala Smt. Preneet Kaur INC
9 Ludhiana Shri Ravneet Singh INC
10 Jalandhar Shri Santokh Singh Choudhary INC
11 Hoshiarpur Shri Som Parkash BJP
12 Ferozpur Shri Sukhbir Singh Badal SAD
13 Gurdaspur Shri Sunny Deol BJP
Rajasthan - 25
1 Bikaner Shri Arjun Ram Meghwal BJP
2 Udaipur Shri Arjunlal Meena BJP
3 Alwar Shri Balak Nath BJP
4 Ajmer Shri Bhagirath Chaudhary BJP
5 Chittorgarh Shri Chandra Prakash Joshi BJP
6 Jalore Shri Devji Patel BJP
7 Rajsamand Ms. Diya Kumari BJP
8 Jhalawar-Baran Shri Dushyant Singh BJP
9 Jodhpur Shri Gajendra Singh Shekhawat BJP
10 Nagaur Shri Hanuman Beniwal RLP
11 Dausa Smt. Jaskaur Meena BJP
12 Barmer Shri Kailash Choudhary BJP
13 Banswara Shri Kanakmal Katara BJP
14 Karauli-Dholpur Dr. Manoj Rajoria BJP
15 Jhunjhunu Shri Narendra Kumar BJP
16 Ganganagar Shri Nihal Chand Chauhan BJP
17 Kota Shri Om Birla BJP
18 Pali Shri P.P. Choudhary BJP
19 Churu Shri Rahul Kaswan BJP
20 Jaipur Rural Col. Rajyavardhan Singh Rathore BJP
21 Jajpur Shri Ramcharan Bohra BJP
22 Bharatpur Smt. Ranjeeta Koli BJP
23 Bhilwara Shri Subhash Chandra Baheria BJP
24 Tonk-Sawai Madhopur Shri Sukhbir Singh Jaunapuria BJP
25 Sikar Shri Sumedhanand Saraswati BJP
Sikkim - 1
1 Sikkim Shri Indra Hang Subba SKM
Tamil Nadu - 38
1 Erode Shri A Ganeshamurthi DMK
2 Nilgiris Shri A. Raja DMK
3 Krishnagiri Dr. A. CHELLAKUMAR INC
4 Namakkal Shri A.K.P Chinraj DMK
5 Tiruvannamalai Shri C N Annadurai DMK
6 Viluppuram Shri D Ravikumar DMK
7 Chennai Central Shri Dayanidhi Maran DMK
8 Dharmapuri Dr. Dnv Senthilkumar S. DMK
9 Kancheepuram Shri Ganesan Selvam DMK
10 Kallakurichi Dr. Gautham Sigamani Pon DMK
11 Kanniyakumari Shri H Vasanthakumar INC
12 Tiruvallur Dr. K. Jayakumar INC
13 Ramanathapuram Shri K. Navaskani IUML
14 Tiruppur Shri K. Subbarayan CPI
15 Chennai North Dr. Kalanidhi Veeraswamy DMK
16 Thoothukkudi Smt. Kanimozhi Karunanidhi DMK
17 Sivaganga Shri Karti P Chidambaram INC
18 Nagapattinam Shri M SELVARAJ CPI
19 Tenkasi Shri M. Dhanush Kumar DMK
20 Virudhunagar Shri Manickam Tagore B. INC
21 Dindigul Shri P. Velusamy DMK
22 Coimbatore Shri P. R. Natarajan CPI(M)
23 Theni Shri P. RAVEENDRANATH KUMAR AIADMK
24 Karur Shri S Jothimani INC
25 Mayiladuthurai Shri S Ramalingam DMK
26 Tirunelveli Shri S Gnanathiraviam DMK
27 Madurai Shri S. Venkatesan CPI(M)
28 Arakkonam Shri S. Jagathrakshakan DMK
29 Salem Shri S.R. Parthiban DMK
30 Thanjavur Shri S.S. Palanimanickam DMK
31 Pollachi Shri Shanmuga Sundaram K DMK
32 Tiruchirappalli Shri SU Thirunavukkarasar INC
33 Perambalur Dr. T. R PAARIVENDHAR DMK
34 Sriperumbudur Shri T. R. Baalu DMK
35 Cuddalore Shri T. R. V .S. Ramesh DMK
36 Chennai South Shri T.Sumathy (A) Thamizhachi Thangapandian DMK
37 Chidambaram Shri Thirumaavalavan Thol VCK
38 Arani Shri Vishnu Prasad M K INC
Telangana - 17
1 Malkajgiri Shri Anumula Revanth Reddy INC
2 Nizamabad Shri Arvind Dharmapuri BJP
3 Hyderabad Shri Asaduddin Owaisi AIMIM
4 Karimnagar Shri Bandi Sanjay Kumar BJP
5 Zahirabad Shri Bheemrao Baswanthrao Patil TRS
6 Warangal Shri Dayakar Pasunoori TRS
7 Secunderabad Shri G . Kishan Reddy BJP
8 Chevella Dr. Gaddam Ranjith Reddy TRS
9 Mahabubabad Smt. Kavitha Malothu TRS
10 Bhongir Shri Komatireddy Venkat Reddy INC
11 Medak Shri Kotha Prabhakar Reddy TRS
12 Mahabubnagar Shri Manne Srinivas Reddy TRS
13 Khammam Shri Nama Nageswr Rao TRS
14 Nagarkurnool Shri Pothuganti Ramulu TRS
15 Adilabad Shri Soyam Bapu Rao BJP
16 Nalgonda Shri Uttam Kumar Reddy Nalamada INC
17 Peddapalle Shri Venkatesh Netha Borlakunta TRS
Tripura - 2
1 Tripura West Smt. Pratima Bhoumik BJP
2 Tripura East Shri Rebati tripura BJP
Uttar Pradesh - 80
1 Ghaziabad General (Dr.) Vijay Kumar Singh(Retd.) BJP
2 Ghazipur Shri Afzal Ansari BSP
3 Kheri Shri Ajay (Teni) Misra BJP
4 Azamgarh Shri Akhilesh Yadav SP
5 Bahraich Shri Akshaibar Lal BJP
6 Mirzapur Ms. Anupriya Singh Patel AD
7 Jhansi Shri Anurag Sharma BJP
8 Shahjahanpur Shri Arun Kumar Sagar BJP
9 Misrikh Shri Ashok Kumar Rawat BJP
10 Ghosi Shri Atul Kumar Singh BSP
11 Rampur Mohammad Azam Khan SP
12 Machhlishahr Shri B.P. Saroj BJP
13 Jalaun Shri Bhanu Pratap Singh Verma BJP
14 Bulandshahr Shri Bhola Singh BJP
15 Kaiserganj Shri Brijbhushan Sharan Singh BJP
16 Firozabad Dr. Chandra Sen Jadon BJP
17 Akbarpur Shri Devendra Singh (alias) Bhole Singh BJP
18 Aonla Shri Dharmendra Kumar Kashyap BJP
19 Pilibhit Shri Feroze Varun Gandhi BJP
20 Nagina Shri Girish Chandra BSP
21 Saharanpur Shri Haji Fazlur Rehman BSP
22 Basti Shri Harish Chandra Dwivedi BJP
23 Mathura Smt. Hema Malini BJP
24 Domariyaganj Shri Jagdambika Pal BJP
25 Hardoi Shri Jai Prakash BJP
26 Bansgaon Shri Kamlesh Paswan BJP
27 Mohanlalganj Shri Kaushal Kishore BJP
28 Phulpur Smt. Keshari Devi Patel BJP
29 Gonda Shri Kirti Vardhan Singh BJP
30 Amroha Shri Kunwar Danish Ali BSP
31 Hamirpur Shri Kunwar Pushpendra Singh Chandel BJP
32 Faizabad Shri Lallu Singh BJP
33 Chandauli Dr. Mahendra Nath Pandey BJP
34 Gautam Buddha Nagar Dr. Mahesh Sharma BJP
35 Bijnor Shri Malook Nagar BSP
36 Sultanpur Smt. Maneka Sanjay Gandhi BJP
37 Farrukhabad Shri Mukesh Rajput BJP
38 Mainpuri Shri Mulayam Singh Yadav SP
39 Varanasi Shri Narendra Modi BJP
40 Fatehpur Sadhvi Niranjan Jyoti BJP
41 Robertsganj Shri Pakauri Lal Kol AD
42 Maharajganj Shri Pankaj Chowdhary BJP
43 Kairana Shri Pradeep Kumar BJP
44 Sant Kabir Nagar Shri Praveen Kumar Nishad BJP
45 Banda Shri R. K. Singh Patel BJP
46 Meerut Shri Rajendra Agarwal BJP
47 Sitapur Shri Rajesh Verma BJP
48 Fatehpur Sikri Shri Rajkumar Chahar BJP
49 Lucknow Shri Rajnath Singh BJP
50 Etah Shri Rajveer Singh (Raju Bhaiya) BJP
51 Hathras Shri Rajvir Diler BJP
52 Shrawasti Shri Ram Shiromani BSP
53 Etawah Dr. Ram Shankar Katheria BJP
54 Deoria Shri Ramapati Ram Tripathi BJP
55 Bhadohi Shri Ramesh Chand BJP
56 Salempur Shri Ravinder BJP
57 Gorakhpur Shri Ravindra Shyamnarayan Shukla Alias Ravi Kishan BJP
58 Dhaurahra Smt. Rekha Verma BJP
59 Allahabad Smt. Rita Bahuguna Joshi BJP
60 Ambedkar Nagar Shri Ritesh Pandey BSP
61 Moradabad Dr. S.T. Hasan SP
62 Unnao Dr. Sakshi Ji Swami Maharaj BJP
63 Pratapgarh Shri Sangam Lal Gupta BJP
64 Lalganj Smt. Sangeeta Azad BSP
65 Badaun Dr. Sanghmitra Maurya BJP
66 Muzaffarnagar Dr. Sanjeev Kumar Balyan BJP
67 Bareilly Shri Santosh Kumar Gangwar BJP
68 Aligarh Shri Satish Kumar Gautam BJP
69 Baghpat Dr. Satya Pal Singh BJP
70 Kanpur Shri Satyadev Pachauri BJP
71 Agra Shri Satyapal Singh Baghel BJP
72 Sambhal Dr. Shafiqur Rehman Barq SP
73 Jaunpur Shri Shyam Singh Yadav BSP
74 Amethi Smt. Smriti Zubin Irani BJP
75 Rae Bareli Smt. Sonia Gandhi INC
76 Kannauj Shri Subrat Pathak BJP
77 Barabanki Shri Upendra Singh Rawat BJP
78 Khushi Nagar Shri Vijay Kumar Dubey BJP
79 Kaushambi Shri Vinod Kumar Sonkar BJP
80 Ballia Shri Virendra Singh BJP
Uttarakhand - 5
1 Nainital-Udhamsingh Nagar Shri Ajay Bhatt BJP
2 Almora Shri Ajay Tamta BJP
3 Tehri Garhwal Smt. Mala Rajya Laxmi Shah BJP
4 Hardwar Dr. Ramesh Pokhriyal Nishank BJP
5 Garhwal Shri Tirath Singh Rawat BJP
West Bengal - 42
1 Barasat Dr. (Smt.) Kakoli Ghosh Dastidar AITC
2 Diamond Harbour Shri Abhishek Banerjee AITC
3 Maldaha Dakshin Shri Abu Hasem Khan Choudhary INC
4 Murshidabad Shri Abu Taher Khan AITC
5 Baharampur Shri Adhir Ranjan Chowdhury INC
6 Arambagh Smt. Aparupa Poddar AITC
7 Barrackpur Shri Arjun Singh BJP
8 Bolpur Shri Asit Kumar Mal AITC
9 Asansol Shri Babul Supriyo BJP
10 Mathurapur Shri Choudhury Mohan Jatua AITC
11 Raiganj Ms. Debasree Chaudhuri BJP
12 Ghatal Shri Deepak (Dev) Adhikari AITC
13 Tamluk Shri Dibyendu Adhikari AITC
14 Medinipur Shri Dilip Ghosh BJP
15 Ranaghat Shri Jagannath Sarkar BJP
16 Jalpaiguri Dr. Jayanta Kumar Roy BJP
17 Alipurduars Shri John Barla BJP
18 Purulia Shri Jyotirmay Singh Mahato BJP
19 Serampore Shri Kalyan Banerjee AITC
20 Maldaha Uttar Shri Khagen Murmu BJP
21 Jangipur Shri Khalilur Rahaman AITC
22 Jhargram Shri Kunar Hembram BJP
23 Hooghly Smt. Locket Chatterjee BJP
24 Krishnanagar Shri Mahua Moitra AITC
25 Kolkata Dakshin Smt. Mala Roy AITC
26 Jadavpur Smt. Mimi Chakraborty AITC
27 Cooch Behar Shri Nisith Pramanik BJP
28 Basirhat Smt. Nusrat Jahan Ruhi AITC
29 Howrah Shri Prasun Banerjee AITC
30 Jaynagar Smt. Pratima Mondal AITC
31 Darjeeling Shri Raju Bista BJP
32 Bardhaman-Durgapur Shri S.S. Ahluwalia BJP
33 Uluberia Smt. Sajda Ahmed AITC
34 Birbhum Smt. Satabdi Roy(Banerjee) AITC
35 Dum Dum Prof. Saugata Roy AITC
36 Bishnupur Shri Saumitra Khan BJP
37 Bongaon Shri Shantanu Thakur BJP
38 Kanthi Shri Sisir Kumar Adhikari AITC
39 Bankura Dr. Subhas Sarkar BJP
40 Kolkata Uttar Shri Sudip Bandyopadhyay AITC
41 Balurghat Shri Sukanta Majumdar BJP
42 Bardhaman Purba Shri Sunil Kumar Mondal AITC