November 20, 2017   
Check E-mail      New users: sign up

Home » MP's : Lok Sabha » Members of Parliament : Lok Sabha

 

Members of Parliament : 16th Lok Sabha 2014

S.No. Constituency Name of Member Party
Andaman and Nicobar - 1
1 Andaman and Nicobar Islands Shri Bishnu Pada Ray BJP
Andhra Pradesh - 25
1 Vizianagaram Shri Ashok Gajapathi Raju Pusapati TDP
2 Narsapuram Shri Gokaraju Ganga Raju BJP
3 Visakhapatnam Shri Hari Babu Kambhapati BJP
4 Anantapur Shri J.C. Divakar Reddy TDP
5 Guntur Shri Jayadev Galla TDP
6 Srikakulam Shri Kinjarapu Ram Mohan Naidu TDP
7 Machilipatnam Shri Konakalla Narayana Rao TDP
8 Araku Smt. Kothapalli Geetha YSRCP
9 Hindupur Shri Kristappa Nimmala TDP
10 Nellore Shri M. Rajamohan Reddy YSRCP
11 Bapatla Shri Malyadri Sriram TDP
12 Rajampet Shri Midhun Reddy YSRCP
13 Rajahmundry Shri Murali Mohan Maganti TDP
14 Anakapalli Shri Muthamsetti Srinivasa Rao (Avnthi) TDP
15 Chittoor Shri Naramalli Sivaprasad TDP
16 Amalapuram Dr. Ravindra Babu Pandula TDP
17 Narasaraopet Shri Rayapati Sambasiva Rao TDP
18 Kurnool Smt. Renuka Butta YSRCP
19 Nandyal Shri S. P. Y. Reddy YSRCP
20 Vijayawada Shri Srinivas Kesineni TDP
21 Kakinada Shri Thota Narasimham TDP
22 Tirupati Dr. Vara Prasadarao Velagapalli YSRCP
23 Eluru Shri Venkateswara Rao Magantti TDP
24 Kadapa Shri Y S Avinash Reddy YSRCP
25 Ongole Shri Y. V. Subba Reddy YSRCP
Arunachal Pradesh - 2
1 Arunachal West Shri Kiren Rijiju BJP
2 Arunachal East Shri Ninong Ering INC
Assam - 14
1 Dhubri Shri Badruddin Ajmal AIUDF
2 Lakhimpur Shri Baruah Pradan BJP
3 Gauhati Smt. Bijoya Chakravarty BJP
4 Autonomous District(ST) Shri Biren Singh Engti INC
5 Kaliabor Shri Gaurav Gogoi INC
6 Jorhat Shri Kamakhya Prasad Tasa BJP
7 Kokrajhar Shri Naba (Hira) Kumar Sarania IND
8 Karimganj Shri Radheshyam Biswas AIUDF
9 Nawgong Shri Rajen Gohain BJP
10 Tezpur Shri Ram Prasad Sarmah BJP
11 Mangaldoi Shri Ramen Deka BJP
12 Dibrugarh Shri Rameswar Teli BJP
13 Barpeta Shri Sirajuddin Ajmal AIUDF
14 Silchar Kumari Sushmita Dev INC
Bihar - 40
1 Khagaria Choudhary Mehboob Ali Kaiser LJP
2 Muzaffarpur Shri Ajay Nishad BJP
3 Jahanabad Dr. Arun Kumar RLSP
4 Buxar Shri Ashwini Kumar Choubey BJP
5 Kishanganj Shri Asrarul Haque Mohammad INC
6 Begusarai Dr. Bhola Singh BJP
7 Jhanjharpur Shri Birender Kumar Choudhary BJP
8 Sasaram Shri Chhedi Paswan BJP
9 Jamui Shri Chirag Paswan LJP
10 Nawada Shri Giriraj Singh BJP
11 Gaya Shri Hari Manjhi BJP
12 Madhubani Shri Hukamdeo Narayan Yadav BJP
13 Banka Shri Jai Prakash Narayan Yadav RJD
14 Gopalganj Shri Janak Ram BJP
15 Maharajganj Shri Janardhan Singh Sigriwal BJP
16 Nalanda Shri Kaushalendra Kumar JDU
17 Darbhanga Shri Kirti Azad BJP
18 Ujiarpur Shri Nityanand Rai BJP
19 Siwan Shri Om Prakash Yadav BJP
20 Purvi Champaran Shri Radha Mohan Singh BJP
21 Arrah Shri Raj Kumar Singh BJP
22 Madhepura Shri Rajesh Ranjan (Pappu Yadav) RJD
23 Saran Shri Rajiv Pratap Rudy BJP
24 Samastipur Shri Ram Chandra Paswan LJP
25 Pataliputra Shri Ram Kripal Yadav BJP
26 Sitamarhi Shri Ram Kumar Sharma Kushwaha RLSP
27 Hajipur Shri Ram Vilas Paswan LJP
28 Sheohar Smt. Rama Devi BJP
29 Vaishali Shri Rama Kishor Singh LJP
30 Supaul Smt. Ranjit Ranjan INC
31 Paschim Champaran Dr. Sanjay Jaiswal BJP
32 Purnia Shri Santosh Kumar JDU
33 Valmiki Nagar Shri Satish Chandra Dubey BJP
34 Bhagalpur Shri Shailesh Kumar RJD
35 Patna Sahib Shri Shatrughan Prasad Sinha BJP
36 Aurangabad Shri Sushil Kumar Singh BJP
37 Katihar Shri Tariq Anwar NCP
38 Araria Shri Taslimuddin RJD
39 Karakat Shri Upendra Kushwaha RLSP
40 Munger Smt. Veena Devi LJP
Chandigarh - 1
1 Chandigarh Smt. Kirron Kher BJP
Chhattisgarh - 11
1 Rajnandgaon Shri Abhishek Singh BJP
2 Korba Dr. Banshilal Mahto BJP
3 Mahasamund Shri Chandu Lal Sahu BJP
4 Bastar Shri Dinesh Kashyap BJP
5 Surguja Shri Kamalbhan Singh Marabi BJP
6 Janjgir-Champa Smt. Kamla Devi Patle BJP
7 Bilaspur Shri Lakhan Lal Sahu BJP
8 Raipur Shri Ramesh Bais BJP
9 Durg Shri Tamradhwaj Sahu INC
10 Kanker Shri Vikram Usendi BJP
11 Raigarh Shri Vishnu Deo Sai BJP
Dadra and Nagar Haveli - 1
1 Dadra and Nagar Haveli Shri Natubhai Gomanbhai Patel BJP
Daman and Diu - 1
1 Daman and Diu Shri Lalubhai Babubhai Patel BJP
Delhi - 7
1 Chandni Chowk Dr. Harsh Vardhan BJP
2 East Delhi Shri Maheish Girri BJP
3 North East Delhi Shri Manoj Tiwari BJP
4 New Delhi Smt. Meenakshi Lekhi BJP
5 West Delhi Shri Parvesh Sahib Singh BJP
6 South Delhi Shri Ramesh Bidhuri BJP
7 North West Delhi Dr Udit Raj BJP
Goa - 2
1 South Goa Adv Narendra Keshav Sawaikar BJP
2 North Goa Shri Shripad Yasso Naik BJP
Gujarat - 26
1 Bhavnagar Dr. Bharatiben Dhirubhai Shiyal BJP
2 Navsari Shri Chandrakant Raghunath Patil BJP
3 Surat Smt. Darshana Vikram Jardosh BJP
4 Surendranagar Shri Devajibhai Govindbhai Fatepura BJP
5 Kheda Shri Devusinh Jesingbhai Chauhan BJP
6 Anand Shri Dilip Patel BJP
7 Sabarkantha Shri Dipsinh Shankarsinh Rathod BJP
8 Banaskantha Shri Haribhai Parthibhai Chaudhary BJP
9 Dahod Shri Jasvantsinh Sumanbhai Bhabhor BJP
10 Mehesana Smt. Jayshreeben Patel BJP
11 Valsad Dr. K C Patel BJP
12 Ahmedabad West Dr. Kirit Premjibhai Solanki BJP
13 Gandhinagar Shri Lal Krishna Advani BJP
14 Patan Shri Liladharbhai Khodaji Vaghela BJP
15 Bharuch Shri Mansukhbhai Dhanjibhai Vasava BJP
16 Rajkot Shri Mohanbhai Kalyanjibhai Kundariya BJP
17 Amreli Shri Naranbhai Bhikhabhai Kachhadiya BJP
18 Bardoli Shri Parbhubhai Nagarbhai Vasava BJP
19 Ahmedabad East Shri Paresh Rawal BJP
20 Jamnagar Smt. Poonamben Hematbhai Madam BJP
21 Panchmahal Shri Prabhatsinh Pratapsinh Chauhan BJP
22 Junagadh Shri Rajeshbhai Naranbhai Chudasama BJP
23 Chhota Udaipur Shri Ramsinhbhai Patalbhai Rathwa BJP
24 Vadodara Smt. Ranjanben Dhananjay Bhatt BJP
25 Kachchh Shri Vinod Chavda BJP
26 Porbandar Shri Vitthalbhai Hansrajbhai Radadiya BJP
Haryana - 10
1 Karnal Shri Ashwini Kumar BJP
2 Sirsa Shri Charanjeet Singh Rori INLD
3 Rohtak Shri Deepender Singh Hooda INC
4 Bhiwani-Mahendragarh Shri Dharambir singh BJP
5 Hissar Shri Dushyant Chautala INLD
6 Gurgaon Rao Inderjit Singh BJP
7 Faridabad Shri Krishan Pal Gurjar BJP
8 Kurukshetra Shri Raj Kumar Saini BJP
9 Sonipat Shri Ramesh Chander Kaushik BJP
10 Ambala Shri Rattan Lal Kataria BJP
Himachal Pradesh - 4
1 Hamirpur Shri Anurag Singh Thakur BJP
2 Mandi Shri Ram Swaroop Sharma BJP
3 Kangra Shri Shanta Kumar BJP
4 Shimla Shri Virender Kashyap BJP
Jammu And Kashmir - 5
1 Srinagar Dr. Farooq Abdullah JKNC
2 Udhampur Dr. Jitendra Singh BJP
3 Jammu Shri Jugal Kishore Sharma BJP
4 Baramulla Shri Muzaffar Hussain Baig PDP
5 Ladakh Shri Thupstan Chhewang BJP
Jharkhand - 14
1 Jamshedpur Shri Bidyut Baran Mahato BJP
2 Hazaribagh Shri Jayant Sinha BJP
3 Khunti Shri Kariya Munda BJP
4 Singhbhum Shri Laxman Giluwa BJP
5 Godda Shri Nishikant Dubey BJP
6 Dhanbad Shri Pashupati Nath Singh BJP
7 Ranchi Shri Ram Tahal Choudhary BJP
8 Kodarma Shri Ravindra Kumar Ray BJP
9 Giridih Shri Ravindra Kumar Pandey BJP
10 Dumka Shri Shibu Soren JMM
11 Lohardaga Shri Sudarshan Bhagat BJP
12 Chatra Shri Sunil Kumar Singh BJP
13 Rajmahal Shri Vijay Kumar Hansdak JMM
14 Palamu Shri Vishnu Dayal Ram BJP
Karnataka - 28
1 Uttara Kannada Shri Anant Kumar Hegde BJP
2 Bangalore South Shri Ananth Kumar BJP
3 Bellary Shri B Sreeramulu BJP
4 Chitradurga Shri B N Chandrappa INC
5 Shimoga Shri B S Yeddyurappa BJP
6 Raichur Shri B V Nayak INC
7 Bidar Shri Bhagwanth Khuba BJP
8 Mandya Shri C S Puttaraju JD(S)
9 Bangalore Rural Shri D K Suresh INC
10 Bangalore North Shri D V Sadananda Gowda BJP
11 Davanagere Shri G.M. Siddeswara BJP
12 Hassan Shri H. D. Devegowda JD(S)
13 Kolar Shri K. H. Muniyappa INC
14 Koppal Shri Karadi Sanganna Amarappa BJP
15 Chikkballapur Shri M. Veerappa Moily INC
16 Gulbarga Shri Mallikarjun Kharge INC
17 Dakshina Kannada Shri Nalin Kumar Kateel BJP
18 Bagalkot Shri P. C. Gaddigoudar BJP
19 Bangalore Central Shri P. C. Mohan BJP
20 Dharwad Shri Prahlad Joshi BJP
21 Chikkodi Shri Prakash Babanna Hukkeri INC
22 Mysore Shri Prathap Simha BJP
23 Bijapur Shri Ramesh Chandappa Jigajinagi BJP
24 Chamrajanagar Shri Rangaswamy Dhruvanarayana INC
25 Tumkur Shri S P Muddahanumegowda INC
26 Haveri Shri Shivkumar Chanabasappa Udasi BJP
27 Udupi Chikmagalur Smt. Shobha Karandlaje BJP
28 Belgaum Shri Suresh Chanabasappa Angadi BJP
Kerala - 21
1 Attingal Shri Anirudhan Sampath CPI(M)
2 Pathanamthitta Shri Anto Antony INC
3 Thrissur Shri C N Jayadevan CPI
4 Ponnani Shri E. T. Mohammed Basheer IUML
5 Nominated Anglo-Indian Prof. Hay Richard BJP
6 Chalakudy Shri Innocent IND
7 Idukki Adv Joice George IND
8 Kottayam Shri Jose K. Mani KC(M)
9 Alappuzha Shri K. C. Venugopal INC
10 Ernakulam Prof. K. V Thomas INC
11 Palakkad Shri M. B. Rajesh CPI(M)
12 Wayanad Shri M. I. Shanavas INC
13 Kozhikode Shri M. K. Raghavan INC
14 Kollam Shri N K Premachandran RSP
15 Kannur Smt. P K Sreemathi Teacher CPI(M)
16 Kasaragod Shri P. Karunakaran CPI(M)
17 Alathur Shri P. K. Biju CPI(M)
18 Malappuram Shri P.K. Kunhalikutty IUML
19 Vadakara Shri Ramachandran Mullappally INC
20 Thiruvananthapuram Dr Shashi Tharoor INC
21 Mavelikkara Shri Suresh Kodikunnil INC
Lakshadweep - 1
1 Lakshadweep Shri Faizal P.P. Mohammed NCP
Madhya Pradesh - 29
1 Bhopal Shri Alok Sanjar BJP
2 Morena Shri Anoop Mishra BJP
3 Bhind Dr. Bhagirath Prasad BJP
4 Balaghat Shri Bodhsingh Bhagat BJP
5 Ujjain Prof. Chintamani Malviya BJP
6 Mandla Shri Faggan Singh Kulaste BJP
7 Satna Shri Ganesh Singh BJP
8 Shahdol Shri Gyan Singh BJP
9 Rewa Shri Janardan Mishra BJP
10 Betul Smt. Jyoti Dhurve BJP
11 Guna Shri Jyotiraditya Madhavrao Scindia INC
12 Chhindwara Shri Kamal Nath INC
13 Ratlam Shri Kantilal Bhuria INC
14 Sagar Shri Laxmi Narayan Yadav BJP
15 Dewas Shri Manohar Untwal BJP
16 Khajuraho Shri Nagendra Singh BJP
17 Khandwa Shri Nandkumar Singh Chouhan BJP
18 Gwalior Shri Narendra Singh Tomar BJP
19 Damoh Shri Prahlad Singh Patel BJP
20 Jabalpur Shri Rakesh Singh BJP
21 Sidhi Smt. Riti Pathak BJP
22 Rajgarh Shri Rodmal Nagar BJP
23 Dhar Smt. Savitri Thakur BJP
24 Khargone Shri Subhash Patel BJP
25 Mandsour Shri Sudheer Gupta BJP
26 Indore Smt. Sumitra Mahajan BJP
27 Vidisha Smt. Sushma Swaraj BJP
28 Hoshangabad Shri Uday Pratap Singh BJP
29 Tikamgarh Dr. Virendra Kumar BJP
Maharashtra - 48
1 Hatkanangle Shri Raju alias Devappa Anna Shetti SWP
2 Jalgaon Shri A.T. (Nana) Patil BJP
3 Amravati Shri Anandrao Adsul SS
4 Raigad Shri Anant Gangaram Geete SS
5 Pune Shri Anil Shirole BJP
6 Mumbai-South Shri Arvind Ganpat Sawant SS
7 Gadchiroli-Chimur Shri Ashok Mahadeorao Nete BJP
8 Nanded Shri Ashok Shankarrao Chavan INC
9 Yavatmal-Washim Ms. Bhavana Gawali (Patil) SS
10 Aurangabad Shri Chandrakant Bhaurao Khaire SS
11 Palghar Adv Chintaman Navsha Wanaga BJP
12 Kolhapur Shri Dhananjay Bhimrao Mahadik NCP
13 Ahmednagar Shri Dilip Kumar Mansukhlal Gandhi BJP
14 Mumbai-North-West Shri Gajanan Chandrakant Kirtikar SS
15 Mumbai-North Shri Gopal Chinayya Shetty BJP
16 Chandrapur Shri Hansraj Gangaram Ahir BJP
17 Dindori Shri Harischandra Deoram Chavan BJP
18 Nandurbar Dr. Heena Gavit BJP
19 Nashik Shri Hemant Tukaram Godse SS
20 Bhiwandi Shri Kapil Moreshwar Patil BJP
21 Mumbai-North-East Shri Kirit Somaiya BJP
22 Ramtek Shri Krupal Balaji Tumane SS
23 Bhandara-Gondiya Shri Nanabhau Falgunrao Patole BJP
24 Nagpur Shri Nitin Jairam Gadkari BJP
25 Mumbai-North-Central Smt. Poonam Mahajan BJP
26 Buldhana Shri Prataprao Ganpatrao Jadhav SS
27 Beed Dr. Pritam Gopinath Munde BJP
28 Mumbai-South-Central Shri Rahul Shewale SS
29 Thane Shri Rajan Baburao Vichare SS
30 Hingoli Shri Rajeev Shankarrao Satav INC
31 Raver Smt. Raksha Nikhil Khadase BJP
32 Wardha Shri Ramdas Chandrabhanji Tadas BJP
33 Jalna Shri Raosaheb Danve Patil BJP
34 Osmanabad Prof Ravindra Vishwanath Gaikwad SS
35 Shirdi Shri Sadashiv Kisan Lokhande SS
36 Parbhani Shri Sanjay Haribhau Jadhav SS
37 Akola Shri Sanjay Shamrao Dhotre BJP
38 Sangli Shri Sanjaykaka Patil BJP
39 Solapur Shri Sharadkumar Maruti Bansode BJP
40 Shirur Shri Shivaji Adhalrao Patil SS
41 Kalyan Dr. Shrikant Eknath Shinde SS
42 Maval Shri Shrirang Appa Barney SS
43 Dhule Dr. Subhash Ramrao Bhamre BJP
44 Latur Dr. Sunil Baliram Gaikwad BJP
45 Baramati Smt. Supriya Sadanand Sule NCP
46 Satara Shri Udayanraje Pratapsingh Bhonsle NCP
47 Madha Shri Vijaysinh Mohite Patil NCP
48 Ratnagiri-Sindhudurg Shri Vinayak Bhaurao Raut SS
Manipur - 2
1 Outer Manipur Shri Thangso Baite INC
2 Inner Manipur Dr. Thokchom Meinya INC
Meghalaya - 2
1 Tura Shri Purno Agitok Sangma NPP
2 Shillong Shri Vincent H Pala INC
Mizoram - 1
1 Mizoram Shri C. L. Ruala INC
Nagaland - 1
1 Nagaland Shri Neiphiu Rio NPF
Odisha - 21
1 Bhadrak Shri Arjun Charan Sethi BJD
2 Kalahandi Shri Arka Keshari Deo BJD
3 Kendrapara Shri Baijayant "Jay" Panda BJD
4 Nabarangpur Shri Balabhadra Majhi BJD
5 Cuttack Shri Bhartruhari Mahtab BJD
6 Koraput Shri Jhina Hikaka BJD
7 Sundargarh Shri Jual Oram BJP
8 Bolangir Shri Kalikesh Narayan Singh Deo BJD
9 Jagatsinghpur Shri Kulamani Samal BJD
10 Aska Shri Ladu Kishore Swain BJD
11 Sambalpur Shri Nagendra Kumar Pradhan BJD
12 Puri Shri Pinaki Misra BJD
13 Bargarh Dr. Prabhas Kumar Singh BJD
14 Bhubaneswar Dr. (Prof. Prasanna Kumar Patasani BJD
15 Kandhamal Smt. Pratyusha Rajeshwari Singh BJD
16 Balasore Shri Rabindra Kumar Jena BJD
17 Mayurbhanj Shri Rama Chandra Hansdah BJD
18 Jajpur Smt. Rita Tarai BJD
19 Keonjhar Smt. Sakuntala Laguri BJD
20 Berhampur Shri Sidhant Mohapatra BJD
21 Dhenkanal Shri Tathagata Satpathy BJD
Puducherry - 1
1 Puducherry Shri R. Radhakrishnan AINRC
Punjab - 13
1 Sangrur Shri Bhagwant Mann AAP
2 Patiala Dr. Dharam Vira Gandhi AAP
3 Amritsar Shri Gurjeet Singh Aujla INC
4 Fatehgarh Sahib Shri Harinder Singh Khalsa AAP
5 Bathinda Smt. Harsimrat Kaur Badal SAD
6 Anandpur Sahib Shri Prem Singh Chandumajra SAD
7 Khadoor Sahib Shri Ranjit Singh Brahmpura SAD
8 Ludhiana Shri Ravneet Singh INC
9 Faridkot Prof Sadhu Singh AAP
10 Jalandhar Shri Santokh Singh Choudhary INC
11 Ferozpur Shri Sher Singh Ghubaya SAD
12 Gurdaspur Shri Sunil Jakhar NCP
13 Hoshiarpur Shri Vijay Sampla BJP
Rajasthan - 24
1 Bikaner Shri Arjun Ram Meghwal BJP
2 Udaipur Shri Arjunlal Meena BJP
3 Bharatpur Shri Bahadur Singh Koli BJP
4 Nagaur Shri C R Choudhary BJP
5 Alwar Shri Chand Nath Yogi BJP
6 Chittorgarh Shri Chandra Prakash Joshi BJP
7 Jalore Shri Devji Mansingram Patel BJP
8 Jhalawar-Baran Shri Dushyant Singh BJP
9 Jodhpur Shri Gajendra singh Shekhawat BJP
10 Rajsamand Shri Hari Om Singh Rathore BJP
11 Dausa Shri Harish Chandra Meena BJP
12 Karauli-Dholpur Shri Manoj Rajoria BJP
13 Banswara Shri Manshankar Ninama BJP
14 Ganganagar Shri Nihal Chand Chauhan BJP
15 Kota Shri Om Birla BJP
16 Pali Shri P P Choudhary BJP
17 Churu Shri Rahul Kaswan BJP
18 Jaipur Rural Col. Rajyavardhan Singh Rathore BJP
19 Jajpur Shri Ramcharan Bohara BJP
20 Jhunjhunu Smt. Santosh Ahlawat BJP
21 Barmer VSM (Retd. Sona Ram Chaudhary BJP
22 Bhilwara Shri Subhash Chandra Baheria BJP
23 Tonk-Sawai Madhopur Shri Sukhbir Singh Jaunapuria BJP
24 Sikar Shri Sumedhanand Saraswati BJP
Sikkim - 1
1 Sikkim Shri Prem Das Rai SDF
Tamil Nadu - 39
1 Cuddalore Shri A Arunmozhithevan AIADMK
2 Dharmapuri Shri Anbumani Ramadoss PMK
3 Ramanathapuram Shri Anwhar Raajhaa AIADMK
4 Vellore Shri B Senguttuvan AIADMK
5 Pollachi Shri C Mahendran AIADMK
6 Arani Shri Elumalai Vellaigounder AIADMK
7 Nilgiris Shri Gopalakrishnan Chinnaraj AIADMK
8 Arakkonam Shri Hari G AIADMK
9 Thoothukkudi Shri J Jayasingh Thiyagaraj Natterjee AIADMK
10 Chennai South Dr. Jayakumar Jayavardhan AIADMK
11 Kallakurichi Dr. K Kamaraj AIADMK
12 Thanjavur Shri K Parasuraman AIADMK
13 Kancheepuram Smt. K Maragatham AIADMK
14 Krishnagiri Shri K Ashok Kumar AIADMK
15 Tirunelveli Shri K R P Prabakaran AIADMK
16 Nagapattinam Dr K. Gopal AIADMK
17 Sriperumbudur Shri Krishnan Narayanasamy Ramachandran AIADMK
18 Dindigul Shri M Udhayakumar AIADMK
19 Tenkasi Smt. M Vasanthi AIADMK
20 Chidambaram Shri M Chandrakasi AIADMK
21 Karur Dr. M. Thambi AIADMK
22 Kanniyakumari Shri P Radhakrishnan BJP
23 Sivaganga Shri P R Senthilnathan AIADMK
24 Namakkal Shri P R Sundaram AIADMK
25 Tiruchirappalli Shri P. Kumar AIADMK
26 Coimbatore Shri P. Nagarajan AIADMK
27 Tiruvallur Dr. Ponnusamy Venugopal AIADMK
28 Theni Shri R Parthipan AIADMK
29 Madurai Shri R Gopalkrishnan AIADMK
30 Tiruvannamalai Smt. R Vanaroja AIADMK
31 Mayiladuthurai Shri R K Bharathimohan AIADMK
32 Perambalur Shri R P Marutharajaa AIADMK
33 Viluppuram Shri S Rajendran AIADMK
34 Erode Shri S Chinnayan Selvakumara AIADMK
35 Chennai Central Shri S R Vijay Kumar AIADMK
36 Virudhunagar Shri T Radhakrishnan AIADMK
37 Chennai North Shri T G Venkatesh Babu AIADMK
38 Tiruppur Smt. V Sathyabama AIADMK
39 Salem Shri V Panneer Selvam AIADMK
Telangana - 17
1 Mahabubnagar Shri A P Jithender Reddy TRS
2 Hyderabad Shri Asaduddin Owaisi AIMIM
3 Mahabubabad Prof. Azmeera Seetaram Naik TRS
4 Peddapalle Shri Balka Suman TRS
5 Secunderabad Shri Bandaru Dattatreya BJP
6 Zahirabad Shri Bheemrao Baswanthrao Patil TRS
7 Bhongir Dr. Boora Narsaiah Goud TRS
8 Malkajgiri Shri Ch. Malla Reddy TDP
9 Warangal Shri Dayakar Pasunoori TRS
10 Nizamabad Smt. Kavitha Kalvakuntla TRS
11 Chevella Shri Konda Vishweshwar Reddy TRS
12 Medak Shri Kotha Prabhakar Reddy TRS
13 Adilabad Shri Nagesh Godam TRS
14 Nagarkurnool Shri Nandi Yellaiah INC
15 Khammam Shri Ponguleti Srinivasa Reddy YSRCP
16 Nalgonda Shri Sukender Reddy Gutha INC
17 Karimnagar Shri Vinod Kumar Boinapally TRS
Tripura - 2
1 Tripura East Shri Jitendra Choudhury CPI(M)
2 Tripura West Shri Sankar Prasad Datta IND
Uttar Pradesh - 80
1 Gorakhpur Shri Adityanath Yogi BJP
2 Kheri Shri Ajay Misra BJP
3 Firozabad Shri Akshay Yadav SP
4 Misrikh Smt. Anju Bala BJP
5 Hardoi Shri Anshul Verma BJP
6 Mirzapur Ms. Anupriya Singh Patel AD
7 Etawah Shri Ashok Kumar Doharey BJP
8 Fatehpur Sikri Shri Babulal Chaudhary BJP
9 Banda Shri Bhairon Prasad Mishra BJP
10 Jalaun Shri Bhanu Pratap Singh Verma BJP
11 Ballia Shri Bharat Singh BJP
12 Bijnor Kunwar Bharatendra Singh BJP
13 Bulandshahr Shri Bhola Singh BJP
14 Kaiserganj Shri Brij Bhusan Sharan Singh BJP
15 Robertsganj Shri Chhotelal Lal BJP
16 Shrawasti Shri Daddan Mishra BJP
17 Akbarpur Shri Devendra Singh (alias) Bhole Singh BJP
18 Aonla Shri Dharmendra Kumar BJP
19 Badaun Shri Dharmendra Yadav SP
20 Kannauj Smt. Dimple Yadav SP
21 Sultanpur Shri Feroze Varun Gandhi BJP
22 Ghosi Shri Hari Narayan Rajbhar BJP
23 Ambedkar Nagar Shri Hariom Pandey BJP
24 Basti Shri Harish Dwivedi BJP
25 Mathura Smt. Hema Malini BJP
26 Kairana Shri Hukum Singh BJP
27 Domariyaganj Shri Jagdambika Pal BJP
28 Deoria Shri Kalraj Mishra BJP
29 Bansgaon Shri Kamlesh Paswan BJP
30 Amroha Shri Kanwar Singh Tanwar BJP
31 Mohanlalganj Shri Kaushal Kishore BJP
32 Phulpur Shri Keshav Prasad Maurya BJP
33 Gonda Shri Kirti Vardhan Singh BJP
34 Shahjahanpur Smt. Krishna Raj BJP
35 Jaunpur Dr. Krishna Pratap Singh BJP
36 Moradabad Shri Kunwar Sarvesh Kumar BJP
37 Hamirpur Shri Kunwar Pushpendra Singh Chandel BJP
38 Pratapgarh Shri Kuwar Haribansh Singh IND
39 Faizabad Shri Lallu Singh BJP
40 Chandauli Dr Mahendra Nath Pandey BJP
41 Gautam Buddha Nagar Dr Mahesh Sharma BJP
42 Pilibhit Smt. Maneka Gandhi BJP
43 Ghazipur Shri Manoj Sinha BJP
44 Farrukhabad Shri Mukesh Rajput BJP
45 Azamgarh Shri Mulayam Singh Yadav SP
46 Kanpur Shri Murali Manohar Joshi BJP
47 Varanasi Shri Narendra Modi BJP
48 Lalganj Smt. Neelam Sonker BJP
49 Rampur Dr. Nepal Singh BJP
50 Fatehpur Sadhvi Niranjan Jyoti BJP
51 Maharajganj Shri Pankaj Chaudhary BJP
52 Barabanki Smt. Priyanka Singh Rawat BJP
53 Saharanpur Shri Raghav Lakhanpal BJP
54 Amethi Shri Rahul Gandhi INC
55 Meerut Shri Rajendra Agarwal BJP
56 Sitapur Shri Rajesh Verma BJP
57 Khushi Nagar Shri Rajesh Pandey BJP
58 Hathras Shri Rajesh Kumar Diwaker BJP
59 Lucknow Shri Rajnath Singh BJP
60 Etah Shri Rajveer Singh (Raju Bhaiya) BJP
61 Machhlishahr Shri Ram Charitra Nishad BJP
62 Agra Dr. Prof. Ram Shankar BJP
63 Salempur Shri Ravindra Kushawaha BJP
64 Dhaurahra Smt. Rekha Arun Verma BJP
65 Bahraich Sushree Sadhvi Savitri Bai Phoole BJP
66 Unnao Dr. Sakshi Ji Swami Maharaj BJP
67 Muzaffarnagar Dr Sanjeev Kumar Balyan BJP
68 Bareilly Shri Santosh Kumar Gangwar BJP
69 Aligarh Shri Satish Kumar Gautam BJP
70 Baghpat Dr. Satya Pal Singh BJP
71 Sambhal Shri Satyapal Singh BJP
72 Sant Kabir Nagar Shri Sharad Tripathi BJP
73 Allahabad Shri Shyama Charan Gupta BJP
74 Rae Bareli Smt. Sonia Gandhi INC
75 Mainpuri Shri Tej Pratap Singh Yadav SP
76 Jhansi Sushree Uma Bharati BJP
77 Ghaziabad Gen Retd. V K Singh BJP
78 Kaushambi Shri Vinod Kumar Sonkar BJP
79 Bhadohi Shri Virendra Singh BJP
80 Nagina Dr. Yashwant Singh BJP
Uttarakhand - 5
1 Almora Shri Ajay Tamta BJP
2 Nainital-Udhamsingh Nagar Shri Bhagat Singh Koshyari BJP
3 Garhwal Maj Gen Bhuwan Chandra Khanduri (Avsm) (Retd.) BJP
4 Tehri Garhwal Smt. Mala Rajya Laxmi Shah BJP
5 Hardwar Shri Ramesh Pokhriyal Nishank BJP
West Bengal - 42
1 Jangipur Shri Abhijit Mukherjee INC
2 Diamond Harbour Shri Abhishek Banerjee AITC
3 Maldaha Dakshin Shri Abu Hasem Khan Choudhary INC
4 Baharampur Shri Adhir Ranjan Chowdhury INC
5 Bolpur Dr. Anupam Hazra AITC
6 Arambagh Smt. Aparupa Poddar AITC
7 Balurghat Ms. Arpita Ghosh AITC
8 Asansol Shri Babul Supriyo BJP
9 Jalpaiguri Shri Bijoy Chandra Barman AITC
10 Mathurapur Shri Choudhury Mohan Jatua AITC
11 Alipurduars Shri Dasrath Tirkey AITC
12 Ghatal Shri Deepak Adhikari AITC
13 Barrackpur Shri Dinesh Trivedi AITC
14 Basirhat Shri Idrish Ali AITC
15 Barasat Dr. Kakoli Ghosh Dastidar AITC
16 Serampore Shri Kalyan Banerjee AITC
17 Bongaon Smt. Mamata Thakur AITC
18 Bardhaman-Durgapur Prof. Dr. Mamtaz Sanghamita AITC
19 Maldaha Uttar Smt. Mausam Noor INC
20 Murshidabad Shri Md. Badaruddoza Khan CPI(M)
21 Raiganj Shri Mohammad Salim CPI(M)
22 Bankura Smt. Moon Moon Sen Varma AITC
23 Purulia Dr. Mriganko Mahato AITC
24 Howrah Shri Prasun Banerjee AITC
25 Jaynagar Smt. Pratima Mondal AITC
26 Hooghly Dr. Ratna De AITC
27 Cooch Behar Smt. Renuka Sinha AITC
28 Darjeeling Shri S S Ahluwalia BJP
29 Medinipur Smt. Sandhya Roy AITC
30 Birbhum Smt. Satabdi Roy (Banerjee) AITC
31 Dum Dum Shri Saugata Roy AITC
32 Bishnupur Shri Saumitra Khan AITC
33 Kanthi Shri Sisir Kumar Adhikari AITC
34 Kolkata Dakshin Shri Subrata Bakshi AITC
35 Kolkata Uttar Shri Sudip Bandyopadhyay AITC
36 Jadavpur Dr. Sugata Bose AITC
37 Uluberia Shri Sultan Ahmed AITC
38 Bardhaman Purba Shri Sunil Kumar Mondal AITC
39 Tamluk Shri Suvendu Adhikari AITC
40 Ranaghat Dr. Tapas Mandal AITC
41 Krishnanagar Shri Tapas Paul AITC
42 Jhargram Dr. Uma Saren AITC