November 20, 2017   
Check E-mail      New users: sign up

Home » MP's : Lok Sabha » Members of Parliament : Lok Sabha

 

Members of Parliament : Lok Sabha

S.No. Constituency Name of Member Party
Andaman and Nicobar - 1
BJP - 1

Shri Bishnu Pada Ray

Andaman and Nicobar Islands

Andhra Pradesh - 25
BJP - 2

Shri Gokaraju Ganga Raju

Narsapuram

Shri Hari Babu Kambhapati

Visakhapatnam

TDP - 15

Shri Ashok Gajapathi Raju Pusapati

Vizianagaram

Shri J.C. Divakar Reddy

Anantapur

Shri Jayadev Galla

Guntur

Shri Kinjarapu Ram Mohan Naidu

Srikakulam

Shri Konakalla Narayana Rao

Machilipatnam

Shri Kristappa Nimmala

Hindupur

Shri Malyadri Sriram

Bapatla

Shri Murali Mohan Maganti

Rajahmundry

Shri Muthamsetti Srinivasa Rao (Avnthi)

Anakapalli

Shri Naramalli Sivaprasad

Chittoor

Dr. Ravindra Babu Pandula

Amalapuram

Shri Rayapati Sambasiva Rao

Narasaraopet

Shri Srinivas Kesineni

Vijayawada

Shri Thota Narasimham

Kakinada

Shri Venkateswara Rao Magantti

Eluru

YSRCP - 8

Smt. Kothapalli Geetha

Araku

Shri M. Rajamohan Reddy

Nellore

Shri Midhun Reddy

Rajampet

Smt. Renuka Butta

Kurnool

Shri S. P. Y. Reddy

Nandyal

Dr. Vara Prasadarao Velagapalli

Tirupati

Shri Y S Avinash Reddy

Kadapa

Shri Y. V. Subba Reddy

Ongole

Arunachal Pradesh - 2
BJP - 1

Shri Kiren Rijiju

Arunachal West

INC - 1

Shri Ninong Ering

Arunachal East

Assam - 14
AIUDF - 3

Shri Badruddin Ajmal

Dhubri

Shri Radheshyam Biswas

Karimganj

Shri Sirajuddin Ajmal

Barpeta

BJP - 7

Shri Baruah Pradan

Lakhimpur

Smt. Bijoya Chakravarty

Gauhati

Shri Kamakhya Prasad Tasa

Jorhat

Shri Rajen Gohain

Nawgong

Shri Ram Prasad Sarmah

Tezpur

Shri Ramen Deka

Mangaldoi

Shri Rameswar Teli

Dibrugarh

INC - 3

Shri Biren Singh Engti

Autonomous District(ST)

Shri Gaurav Gogoi

Kaliabor

Kumari Sushmita Dev

Silchar

IND - 1

Shri Naba (Hira) Kumar Sarania

Kokrajhar

Bihar - 40
BJP - 22

Shri Ajay Nishad

Muzaffarpur

Shri Ashwini Kumar Choubey

Buxar

Dr. Bhola Singh

Begusarai

Shri Birender Kumar Choudhary

Jhanjharpur

Shri Chhedi Paswan

Sasaram

Shri Giriraj Singh

Nawada

Shri Hari Manjhi

Gaya

Shri Hukamdeo Narayan Yadav

Madhubani

Shri Janak Ram

Gopalganj

Shri Janardhan Singh Sigriwal

Maharajganj

Shri Kirti Azad

Darbhanga

Shri Nityanand Rai

Ujiarpur

Shri Om Prakash Yadav

Siwan

Shri Radha Mohan Singh

Purvi Champaran

Shri Raj Kumar Singh

Arrah

Shri Rajiv Pratap Rudy

Saran

Shri Ram Kripal Yadav

Pataliputra

Smt. Rama Devi

Sheohar

Dr. Sanjay Jaiswal

Paschim Champaran

Shri Satish Chandra Dubey

Valmiki Nagar

Shri Shatrughan Prasad Sinha

Patna Sahib

Shri Sushil Kumar Singh

Aurangabad

INC - 2

Shri Asrarul Haque Mohammad

Kishanganj

Smt. Ranjit Ranjan

Supaul

JDU - 2

Shri Kaushalendra Kumar

Nalanda

Shri Santosh Kumar

Purnia

LJP - 6

Choudhary Mehboob Ali Kaiser

Khagaria

Shri Chirag Paswan

Jamui

Shri Ram Chandra Paswan

Samastipur

Shri Ram Vilas Paswan

Hajipur

Shri Rama Kishor Singh

Vaishali

Smt. Veena Devi

Munger

NCP - 1

Shri Tariq Anwar

Katihar

RJD - 4

Shri Jai Prakash Narayan Yadav

Banka

Shri Rajesh Ranjan (Pappu Yadav)

Madhepura

Shri Shailesh Kumar

Bhagalpur

Shri Taslimuddin

Araria

RLSP - 3

Dr. Arun Kumar

Jahanabad

Shri Ram Kumar Sharma Kushwaha

Sitamarhi

Shri Upendra Kushwaha

Karakat

Chandigarh - 1
BJP - 1

Smt. Kirron Kher

Chandigarh

Chhattisgarh - 11
BJP - 10

Shri Abhishek Singh

Rajnandgaon

Dr. Banshilal Mahto

Korba

Shri Chandu Lal Sahu

Mahasamund

Shri Dinesh Kashyap

Bastar

Shri Kamalbhan Singh Marabi

Surguja

Smt. Kamla Devi Patle

Janjgir-Champa

Shri Lakhan Lal Sahu

Bilaspur

Shri Ramesh Bais

Raipur

Shri Vikram Usendi

Kanker

Shri Vishnu Deo Sai

Raigarh

INC - 1

Shri Tamradhwaj Sahu

Durg

Dadra and Nagar Haveli - 1
BJP - 1

Shri Natubhai Gomanbhai Patel

Dadra and Nagar Haveli

Daman and Diu - 1
BJP - 1

Shri Lalubhai Babubhai Patel

Daman and Diu

Delhi - 7
BJP - 7

Dr. Harsh Vardhan

Chandni Chowk

Shri Maheish Girri

East Delhi

Shri Manoj Tiwari

North East Delhi

Smt. Meenakshi Lekhi

New Delhi

Shri Parvesh Sahib Singh

West Delhi

Shri Ramesh Bidhuri

South Delhi

Dr Udit Raj

North West Delhi

Goa - 2
BJP - 2

Adv Narendra Keshav Sawaikar

South Goa

Shri Shripad Yasso Naik

North Goa

Gujarat - 26
BJP - 26

Dr. Bharatiben Dhirubhai Shiyal

Bhavnagar

Shri Chandrakant Raghunath Patil

Navsari

Smt. Darshana Vikram Jardosh

Surat

Shri Devajibhai Govindbhai Fatepura

Surendranagar

Shri Devusinh Jesingbhai Chauhan

Kheda

Shri Dilip Patel

Anand

Shri Dipsinh Shankarsinh Rathod

Sabarkantha

Shri Haribhai Parthibhai Chaudhary

Banaskantha

Shri Jasvantsinh Sumanbhai Bhabhor

Dahod

Smt. Jayshreeben Patel

Mehesana

Dr. K C Patel

Valsad

Dr. Kirit Premjibhai Solanki

Ahmedabad West

Shri Lal Krishna Advani

Gandhinagar

Shri Liladharbhai Khodaji Vaghela

Patan

Shri Mansukhbhai Dhanjibhai Vasava

Bharuch

Shri Mohanbhai Kalyanjibhai Kundariya

Rajkot

Shri Naranbhai Bhikhabhai Kachhadiya

Amreli

Shri Parbhubhai Nagarbhai Vasava

Bardoli

Shri Paresh Rawal

Ahmedabad East

Smt. Poonamben Hematbhai Madam

Jamnagar

Shri Prabhatsinh Pratapsinh Chauhan

Panchmahal

Shri Rajeshbhai Naranbhai Chudasama

Junagadh

Shri Ramsinhbhai Patalbhai Rathwa

Chhota Udaipur

Smt. Ranjanben Dhananjay Bhatt

Vadodara

Shri Vinod Chavda

Kachchh

Shri Vitthalbhai Hansrajbhai Radadiya

Porbandar

Haryana - 10
BJP - 7

Shri Ashwini Kumar

Karnal

Shri Dharambir singh

Bhiwani-Mahendragarh

Rao Inderjit Singh

Gurgaon

Shri Krishan Pal Gurjar

Faridabad

Shri Raj Kumar Saini

Kurukshetra

Shri Ramesh Chander Kaushik

Sonipat

Shri Rattan Lal Kataria

Ambala

INC - 1

Shri Deepender Singh Hooda

Rohtak

INLD - 2

Shri Charanjeet Singh Rori

Sirsa

Shri Dushyant Chautala

Hissar

Himachal Pradesh - 4
BJP - 4

Shri Anurag Singh Thakur

Hamirpur

Shri Ram Swaroop Sharma

Mandi

Shri Shanta Kumar

Kangra

Shri Virender Kashyap

Shimla

Jammu And Kashmir - 5
BJP - 3

Dr. Jitendra Singh

Udhampur

Shri Jugal Kishore Sharma

Jammu

Shri Thupstan Chhewang

Ladakh

JKNC - 1

Dr. Farooq Abdullah

Srinagar

PDP - 1

Shri Muzaffar Hussain Baig

Baramulla

Jharkhand - 14
BJP - 12

Shri Bidyut Baran Mahato

Jamshedpur

Shri Jayant Sinha

Hazaribagh

Shri Kariya Munda

Khunti

Shri Laxman Giluwa

Singhbhum

Shri Nishikant Dubey

Godda

Shri Pashupati Nath Singh

Dhanbad

Shri Ram Tahal Choudhary

Ranchi

Shri Ravindra Kumar Ray

Kodarma

Shri Ravindra Kumar Pandey

Giridih

Shri Sudarshan Bhagat

Lohardaga

Shri Sunil Kumar Singh

Chatra

Shri Vishnu Dayal Ram

Palamu

JMM - 2

Shri Shibu Soren

Dumka

Shri Vijay Kumar Hansdak

Rajmahal

Karnataka - 28
BJP - 17

Shri Anant Kumar Hegde

Uttara Kannada

Shri Ananth Kumar

Bangalore South

Shri B Sreeramulu

Bellary

Shri B S Yeddyurappa

Shimoga

Shri Bhagwanth Khuba

Bidar

Shri D V Sadananda Gowda

Bangalore North

Shri G.M. Siddeswara

Davanagere

Shri Karadi Sanganna Amarappa

Koppal

Shri Nalin Kumar Kateel

Dakshina Kannada

Shri P. C. Mohan

Bangalore Central

Shri P. C. Gaddigoudar

Bagalkot

Shri Prahlad Joshi

Dharwad

Shri Prathap Simha

Mysore

Shri Ramesh Chandappa Jigajinagi

Bijapur

Shri Shivkumar Chanabasappa Udasi

Haveri

Smt. Shobha Karandlaje

Udupi Chikmagalur

Shri Suresh Chanabasappa Angadi

Belgaum

INC - 9

Shri B N Chandrappa

Chitradurga

Shri B V Nayak

Raichur

Shri D K Suresh

Bangalore Rural

Shri K. H. Muniyappa

Kolar

Shri M. Veerappa Moily

Chikkballapur

Shri Mallikarjun Kharge

Gulbarga

Shri Prakash Babanna Hukkeri

Chikkodi

Shri Rangaswamy Dhruvanarayana

Chamrajanagar

Shri S P Muddahanumegowda

Tumkur

JD(S) - 2

Shri C S Puttaraju

Mandya

Shri H. D. Devegowda

Hassan

Kerala - 21
BJP - 1

Prof. Hay Richard

Nominated Anglo-Indian

CPI - 1

Shri C N Jayadevan

Thrissur

CPI(M) - 5

Shri Anirudhan Sampath

Attingal

Shri M. B. Rajesh

Palakkad

Smt. P K Sreemathi Teacher

Kannur

Shri P. Karunakaran

Kasaragod

Shri P. K. Biju

Alathur

INC - 8

Shri Anto Antony

Pathanamthitta

Shri K. C. Venugopal

Alappuzha

Prof. K. V Thomas

Ernakulam

Shri M. I. Shanavas

Wayanad

Shri M. K. Raghavan

Kozhikode

Shri Ramachandran Mullappally

Vadakara

Dr Shashi Tharoor

Thiruvananthapuram

Shri Suresh Kodikunnil

Mavelikkara

IND - 2

Shri Innocent

Chalakudy

Adv Joice George

Idukki

IUML - 2

Shri E. T. Mohammed Basheer

Ponnani

Shri P.K. Kunhalikutty

Malappuram

KC(M) - 1

Shri Jose K. Mani

Kottayam

RSP - 1

Shri N K Premachandran

Kollam

Lakshadweep - 1
NCP - 1

Shri Faizal P.P. Mohammed

Lakshadweep

Madhya Pradesh - 29
BJP - 26

Shri Alok Sanjar

Bhopal

Shri Anoop Mishra

Morena

Dr. Bhagirath Prasad

Bhind

Shri Bodhsingh Bhagat

Balaghat

Prof. Chintamani Malviya

Ujjain

Shri Faggan Singh Kulaste

Mandla

Shri Ganesh Singh

Satna

Shri Gyan Singh

Shahdol

Shri Janardan Mishra

Rewa

Smt. Jyoti Dhurve

Betul

Shri Laxmi Narayan Yadav

Sagar

Shri Manohar Untwal

Dewas

Shri Nagendra Singh

Khajuraho

Shri Nandkumar Singh Chouhan

Khandwa

Shri Narendra Singh Tomar

Gwalior

Shri Prahlad Singh Patel

Damoh

Shri Rakesh Singh

Jabalpur

Smt. Riti Pathak

Sidhi

Shri Rodmal Nagar

Rajgarh

Smt. Savitri Thakur

Dhar

Shri Subhash Patel

Khargone

Shri Sudheer Gupta

Mandsour

Smt. Sumitra Mahajan

Indore

Smt. Sushma Swaraj

Vidisha

Shri Uday Pratap Singh

Hoshangabad

Dr. Virendra Kumar

Tikamgarh

INC - 3

Shri Jyotiraditya Madhavrao Scindia

Guna

Shri Kamal Nath

Chhindwara

Shri Kantilal Bhuria

Ratlam

Maharashtra - 48
BJP - 23

Shri A.T. (Nana) Patil

Jalgaon

Shri Anil Shirole

Pune

Shri Ashok Mahadeorao Nete

Gadchiroli-Chimur

Adv Chintaman Navsha Wanaga

Palghar

Shri Dilip Kumar Mansukhlal Gandhi

Ahmednagar

Shri Gopal Chinayya Shetty

Mumbai-North

Shri Hansraj Gangaram Ahir

Chandrapur

Shri Harischandra Deoram Chavan

Dindori

Dr. Heena Gavit

Nandurbar

Shri Kapil Moreshwar Patil

Bhiwandi

Shri Kirit Somaiya

Mumbai-North-East

Shri Nanabhau Falgunrao Patole

Bhandara-Gondiya

Shri Nitin Jairam Gadkari

Nagpur

Smt. Poonam Mahajan

Mumbai-North-Central

Dr. Pritam Gopinath Munde

Beed

Smt. Raksha Nikhil Khadase

Raver

Shri Ramdas Chandrabhanji Tadas

Wardha

Shri Raosaheb Danve Patil

Jalna

Shri Sanjay Shamrao Dhotre

Akola

Shri Sanjaykaka Patil

Sangli

Shri Sharadkumar Maruti Bansode

Solapur

Dr. Subhash Ramrao Bhamre

Dhule

Dr. Sunil Baliram Gaikwad

Latur

INC - 2

Shri Ashok Shankarrao Chavan

Nanded

Shri Rajeev Shankarrao Satav

Hingoli

NCP - 4

Shri Dhananjay Bhimrao Mahadik

Kolhapur

Smt. Supriya Sadanand Sule

Baramati

Shri Udayanraje Pratapsingh Bhonsle

Satara

Shri Vijaysinh Mohite Patil

Madha

SS - 18

Shri Anandrao Adsul

Amravati

Shri Anant Gangaram Geete

Raigad

Shri Arvind Ganpat Sawant

Mumbai-South

Ms. Bhavana Gawali (Patil)

Yavatmal-Washim

Shri Chandrakant Bhaurao Khaire

Aurangabad

Shri Gajanan Chandrakant Kirtikar

Mumbai-North-West

Shri Hemant Tukaram Godse

Nashik

Shri Krupal Balaji Tumane

Ramtek

Shri Prataprao Ganpatrao Jadhav

Buldhana

Shri Rahul Shewale

Mumbai-South-Central

Shri Rajan Baburao Vichare

Thane

Prof Ravindra Vishwanath Gaikwad

Osmanabad

Shri Sadashiv Kisan Lokhande

Shirdi

Shri Sanjay Haribhau Jadhav

Parbhani

Shri Shivaji Adhalrao Patil

Shirur

Dr. Shrikant Eknath Shinde

Kalyan

Shri Shrirang Appa Barney

Maval

Shri Vinayak Bhaurao Raut

Ratnagiri-Sindhudurg

SWP - 1

Shri Raju alias Devappa Anna Shetti

Hatkanangle

Manipur - 2
INC - 2

Shri Thangso Baite

Outer Manipur

Dr. Thokchom Meinya

Inner Manipur

Meghalaya - 2
INC - 1

Shri Vincent H Pala

Shillong

NPP - 1

Shri Purno Agitok Sangma

Tura

Mizoram - 1
INC - 1

Shri C. L. Ruala

Mizoram

Nagaland - 1
NPF - 1

Shri Neiphiu Rio

Nagaland

Odisha - 21
BJD - 20

Shri Arjun Charan Sethi

Bhadrak

Shri Arka Keshari Deo

Kalahandi

Shri Baijayant "Jay" Panda

Kendrapara

Shri Balabhadra Majhi

Nabarangpur

Shri Bhartruhari Mahtab

Cuttack

Shri Jhina Hikaka

Koraput

Shri Kalikesh Narayan Singh Deo

Bolangir

Shri Kulamani Samal

Jagatsinghpur

Shri Ladu Kishore Swain

Aska

Shri Nagendra Kumar Pradhan

Sambalpur

Shri Pinaki Misra

Puri

Dr. Prabhas Kumar Singh

Bargarh

Dr. (Prof. Prasanna Kumar Patasani

Bhubaneswar

Smt. Pratyusha Rajeshwari Singh

Kandhamal

Shri Rabindra Kumar Jena

Balasore

Shri Rama Chandra Hansdah

Mayurbhanj

Smt. Rita Tarai

Jajpur

Smt. Sakuntala Laguri

Keonjhar

Shri Sidhant Mohapatra

Berhampur

Shri Tathagata Satpathy

Dhenkanal

BJP - 1

Shri Jual Oram

Sundargarh

Puducherry - 1
AINRC - 1

Shri R. Radhakrishnan

Puducherry

Punjab - 13
AAP - 4

Shri Bhagwant Mann

Sangrur

Dr. Dharam Vira Gandhi

Patiala

Shri Harinder Singh Khalsa

Fatehgarh Sahib

Prof Sadhu Singh

Faridkot

BJP - 1

Shri Vijay Sampla

Hoshiarpur

INC - 3

Shri Gurjeet Singh Aujla

Amritsar

Shri Ravneet Singh

Ludhiana

Shri Santokh Singh Choudhary

Jalandhar

NCP - 1

Shri Sunil Jakhar

Gurdaspur

SAD - 4

Smt. Harsimrat Kaur Badal

Bathinda

Shri Prem Singh Chandumajra

Anandpur Sahib

Shri Ranjit Singh Brahmpura

Khadoor Sahib

Shri Sher Singh Ghubaya

Ferozpur

Rajasthan - 24
BJP - 24

Shri Arjun Ram Meghwal

Bikaner

Shri Arjunlal Meena

Udaipur

Shri Bahadur Singh Koli

Bharatpur

Shri C R Choudhary

Nagaur

Shri Chand Nath Yogi

Alwar

Shri Chandra Prakash Joshi

Chittorgarh

Shri Devji Mansingram Patel

Jalore

Shri Dushyant Singh

Jhalawar-Baran

Shri Gajendra singh Shekhawat

Jodhpur

Shri Hari Om Singh Rathore

Rajsamand

Shri Harish Chandra Meena

Dausa

Shri Manoj Rajoria

Karauli-Dholpur

Shri Manshankar Ninama

Banswara

Shri Nihal Chand Chauhan

Ganganagar

Shri Om Birla

Kota

Shri P P Choudhary

Pali

Shri Rahul Kaswan

Churu

Col. Rajyavardhan Singh Rathore

Jaipur Rural

Shri Ramcharan Bohara

Jajpur

Smt. Santosh Ahlawat

Jhunjhunu

VSM (Retd. Sona Ram Chaudhary

Barmer

Shri Subhash Chandra Baheria

Bhilwara

Shri Sukhbir Singh Jaunapuria

Tonk-Sawai Madhopur

Shri Sumedhanand Saraswati

Sikar

Sikkim - 1
SDF - 1

Shri Prem Das Rai

Sikkim

Tamil Nadu - 39
AIADMK - 37

Shri A Arunmozhithevan

Cuddalore

Shri Anwhar Raajhaa

Ramanathapuram

Shri B Senguttuvan

Vellore

Shri C Mahendran

Pollachi

Shri Elumalai Vellaigounder

Arani

Shri Gopalakrishnan Chinnaraj

Nilgiris

Shri Hari G

Arakkonam

Shri J Jayasingh Thiyagaraj Natterjee

Thoothukkudi

Dr. Jayakumar Jayavardhan

Chennai South

Smt. K Maragatham

Kancheepuram

Shri K Parasuraman

Thanjavur

Dr. K Kamaraj

Kallakurichi

Shri K Ashok Kumar

Krishnagiri

Shri K R P Prabakaran

Tirunelveli

Dr K. Gopal

Nagapattinam

Shri Krishnan Narayanasamy Ramachandran

Sriperumbudur

Shri M Chandrakasi

Chidambaram

Smt. M Vasanthi

Tenkasi

Shri M Udhayakumar

Dindigul

Dr. M. Thambi

Karur

Shri P R Sundaram

Namakkal

Shri P R Senthilnathan

Sivaganga

Shri P. Nagarajan

Coimbatore

Shri P. Kumar

Tiruchirappalli

Dr. Ponnusamy Venugopal

Tiruvallur

Shri R Parthipan

Theni

Shri R Gopalkrishnan

Madurai

Smt. R Vanaroja

Tiruvannamalai

Shri R K Bharathimohan

Mayiladuthurai

Shri R P Marutharajaa

Perambalur

Shri S Rajendran

Viluppuram

Shri S Chinnayan Selvakumara

Erode

Shri S R Vijay Kumar

Chennai Central

Shri T Radhakrishnan

Virudhunagar

Shri T G Venkatesh Babu

Chennai North

Smt. V Sathyabama

Tiruppur

Shri V Panneer Selvam

Salem

BJP - 1

Shri P Radhakrishnan

Kanniyakumari

PMK - 1

Shri Anbumani Ramadoss

Dharmapuri

Telangana - 17
AIMIM - 1

Shri Asaduddin Owaisi

Hyderabad

BJP - 1

Shri Bandaru Dattatreya

Secunderabad

INC - 2

Shri Nandi Yellaiah

Nagarkurnool

Shri Sukender Reddy Gutha

Nalgonda

TDP - 1

Shri Ch. Malla Reddy

Malkajgiri

TRS - 11

Shri A P Jithender Reddy

Mahabubnagar

Prof. Azmeera Seetaram Naik

Mahabubabad

Shri Balka Suman

Peddapalle

Shri Bheemrao Baswanthrao Patil

Zahirabad

Dr. Boora Narsaiah Goud

Bhongir

Shri Dayakar Pasunoori

Warangal

Smt. Kavitha Kalvakuntla

Nizamabad

Shri Konda Vishweshwar Reddy

Chevella

Shri Kotha Prabhakar Reddy

Medak

Shri Nagesh Godam

Adilabad

Shri Vinod Kumar Boinapally

Karimnagar

YSRCP - 1

Shri Ponguleti Srinivasa Reddy

Khammam

Tripura - 2
CPI(M) - 1

Shri Jitendra Choudhury

Tripura East

IND - 1

Shri Sankar Prasad Datta

Tripura West

Uttar Pradesh - 80
AD - 1

Ms. Anupriya Singh Patel

Mirzapur

BJP - 71

Shri Adityanath Yogi

Gorakhpur

Shri Ajay Misra

Kheri

Smt. Anju Bala

Misrikh

Shri Anshul Verma

Hardoi

Shri Ashok Kumar Doharey

Etawah

Shri Babulal Chaudhary

Fatehpur Sikri

Shri Bhairon Prasad Mishra

Banda

Shri Bhanu Pratap Singh Verma

Jalaun

Shri Bharat Singh

Ballia

Kunwar Bharatendra Singh

Bijnor

Shri Bhola Singh

Bulandshahr

Shri Brij Bhusan Sharan Singh

Kaiserganj

Shri Chhotelal Lal

Robertsganj

Shri Daddan Mishra

Shrawasti

Shri Devendra Singh (alias) Bhole Singh

Akbarpur

Shri Dharmendra Kumar

Aonla

Shri Feroze Varun Gandhi

Sultanpur

Shri Hari Narayan Rajbhar

Ghosi

Shri Hariom Pandey

Ambedkar Nagar

Shri Harish Dwivedi

Basti

Smt. Hema Malini

Mathura

Shri Hukum Singh

Kairana

Shri Jagdambika Pal

Domariyaganj

Shri Kalraj Mishra

Deoria

Shri Kamlesh Paswan

Bansgaon

Shri Kanwar Singh Tanwar

Amroha

Shri Kaushal Kishore

Mohanlalganj

Shri Keshav Prasad Maurya

Phulpur

Shri Kirti Vardhan Singh

Gonda

Smt. Krishna Raj

Shahjahanpur

Dr. Krishna Pratap Singh

Jaunpur

Shri Kunwar Sarvesh Kumar

Moradabad

Shri Kunwar Pushpendra Singh Chandel

Hamirpur

Shri Lallu Singh

Faizabad

Dr Mahendra Nath Pandey

Chandauli

Dr Mahesh Sharma

Gautam Buddha Nagar

Smt. Maneka Gandhi

Pilibhit

Shri Manoj Sinha

Ghazipur

Shri Mukesh Rajput

Farrukhabad

Shri Murali Manohar Joshi

Kanpur

Shri Narendra Modi

Varanasi

Smt. Neelam Sonker

Lalganj

Dr. Nepal Singh

Rampur

Sadhvi Niranjan Jyoti

Fatehpur

Shri Pankaj Chaudhary

Maharajganj

Smt. Priyanka Singh Rawat

Barabanki

Shri Raghav Lakhanpal

Saharanpur

Shri Rajendra Agarwal

Meerut

Shri Rajesh Pandey

Khushi Nagar

Shri Rajesh Verma

Sitapur

Shri Rajesh Kumar Diwaker

Hathras

Shri Rajnath Singh

Lucknow

Shri Rajveer Singh (Raju Bhaiya)

Etah

Shri Ram Charitra Nishad

Machhlishahr

Dr. Prof. Ram Shankar

Agra

Shri Ravindra Kushawaha

Salempur

Smt. Rekha Arun Verma

Dhaurahra

Sushree Sadhvi Savitri Bai Phoole

Bahraich

Dr. Sakshi Ji Swami Maharaj

Unnao

Dr Sanjeev Kumar Balyan

Muzaffarnagar

Shri Santosh Kumar Gangwar

Bareilly

Shri Satish Kumar Gautam

Aligarh

Dr. Satya Pal Singh

Baghpat

Shri Satyapal Singh

Sambhal

Shri Sharad Tripathi

Sant Kabir Nagar

Shri Shyama Charan Gupta

Allahabad

Sushree Uma Bharati

Jhansi

Gen Retd. V K Singh

Ghaziabad

Shri Vinod Kumar Sonkar

Kaushambi

Shri Virendra Singh

Bhadohi

Dr. Yashwant Singh

Nagina

INC - 2

Shri Rahul Gandhi

Amethi

Smt. Sonia Gandhi

Rae Bareli

IND - 1

Shri Kuwar Haribansh Singh

Pratapgarh

SP - 5

Shri Akshay Yadav

Firozabad

Shri Dharmendra Yadav

Badaun

Smt. Dimple Yadav

Kannauj

Shri Mulayam Singh Yadav

Azamgarh

Shri Tej Pratap Singh Yadav

Mainpuri

Uttarakhand - 5
BJP - 5

Shri Ajay Tamta

Almora

Shri Bhagat Singh Koshyari

Nainital-Udhamsingh Nagar

Maj Gen Bhuwan Chandra Khanduri (Avsm) (Retd.)

Garhwal

Smt. Mala Rajya Laxmi Shah

Tehri Garhwal

Shri Ramesh Pokhriyal Nishank

Hardwar

West Bengal - 42
AITC - 34

Shri Abhishek Banerjee

Diamond Harbour

Dr. Anupam Hazra

Bolpur

Smt. Aparupa Poddar

Arambagh

Ms. Arpita Ghosh

Balurghat

Shri Bijoy Chandra Barman

Jalpaiguri

Shri Choudhury Mohan Jatua

Mathurapur

Shri Dasrath Tirkey

Alipurduars

Shri Deepak Adhikari

Ghatal

Shri Dinesh Trivedi

Barrackpur

Shri Idrish Ali

Basirhat

Dr. Kakoli Ghosh Dastidar

Barasat

Shri Kalyan Banerjee

Serampore

Smt. Mamata Thakur

Bongaon

Prof. Dr. Mamtaz Sanghamita

Bardhaman-Durgapur

Smt. Moon Moon Sen Varma

Bankura

Dr. Mriganko Mahato

Purulia

Shri Prasun Banerjee

Howrah

Smt. Pratima Mondal

Jaynagar

Dr. Ratna De

Hooghly

Smt. Renuka Sinha

Cooch Behar

Smt. Sandhya Roy

Medinipur

Smt. Satabdi Roy (Banerjee)

Birbhum

Shri Saugata Roy

Dum Dum

Shri Saumitra Khan

Bishnupur

Shri Sisir Kumar Adhikari

Kanthi

Shri Subrata Bakshi

Kolkata Dakshin

Shri Sudip Bandyopadhyay

Kolkata Uttar

Dr. Sugata Bose

Jadavpur

Shri Sultan Ahmed

Uluberia

Shri Sunil Kumar Mondal

Bardhaman Purba

Shri Suvendu Adhikari

Tamluk

Shri Tapas Paul

Krishnanagar

Dr. Tapas Mandal

Ranaghat

Dr. Uma Saren

Jhargram

BJP - 2

Shri Babul Supriyo

Asansol

Shri S S Ahluwalia

Darjeeling

CPI(M) - 2

Shri Md. Badaruddoza Khan

Murshidabad

Shri Mohammad Salim

Raiganj

INC - 4

Shri Abhijit Mukherjee

Jangipur

Shri Abu Hasem Khan Choudhary

Maldaha Dakshin

Shri Adhir Ranjan Chowdhury

Baharampur

Smt. Mausam Noor

Maldaha Uttar